Press Esc to close
Press Esc to close
Kazakistan-gezisi
Geneva - Switzerland 18.10.2014 - 20.10.2014
Chicago - ABD 15.11.2014 - 19.11.2014
İstanbul 27.11.2014 - 28.11.2014
Las Vegas - ABD 07.12.2014 - 10.12.2014
Vienna, Austria 5-7 December, 2014
Konya 12.02.2015 - 14.02.2015
Kıbrıs 05.03.2015 - 08.03.2015
Lisbon - Portugal 14.05.2015 - 16.05.2015
Paris - France 19.05.2015 - 22.05.2015
Seville - Spain 23.05.2015 - 26.05.2015
Milano - İtalya 21.06.2015 - 24.06.2015
Barcelona - Spain 04.07.2014-06.07.2014
Dubrovnik - Croatia 08.09.2015 - 09.09.2015
Prague-Çek Cumhuriyeti 18.09.2014-20.09.2014
Antalya 27.10.2013
Antalya 27.10.2013
İstanbul Prof. Dr. S. Ersek Göğüs Kalp Damar Cerrahisi Merkezi 01.10.2014-02.10.2014
Ankara Üniversitesi 2014
İstanbul 04.10.2013-05.10.2013
Eskişehir 06.06.2013-07.06.2013
Tuzla, Bosna Hersek 30.05.2013-01.06.2013
Hamburg 03.05.2013-05.05.2013
Ankara 28.03.2013-30.03.2013
Istanbul 11.12.2013-14.12.2013
Mardin 20.02.2014-22.02.2014
Erzurum Atatürk Üniversitesi 05.04.2014-06.04.2014
Washington, DC 29.03.2014-31.03.2014
Cannes, France 11.04.2014-13.04.2014
Stavanger-Norway 04.04.2014 - 05.04.2014
Washington, DC 28.03.2014
Antalya 27.10.2013
Amsterdam - Netherlands 08.05.2014-10.05.2014
Athens - Greece 17.05.2014 - 20.05.2014
Paris - France 20.05.2014 - 23.05.2014
İstanbul 31.05.2014-01.06.2014
Nice - France 18.06.2014 - 21.06.2014
Barcelona-Spain 30.08.2014-03.09.2014
Vienna - Austria 03.06.2014 - 06.06.2014

PROJELERİMİZ

Türk Kardiyoloji Derneği olarak destek verdiğimiz projeler